Team Members

Amit Yosef

Team Captain

Shaked Cohen

Team Captain

Daniel Toplian

Head of FLL Jr. Team

Keren Hovav

Head of Branding Team

Maya Kimhi

Head of Community Team

Roi Katan

Head of Electronic Team

Rotem Pasharel

Head of Branding Team

Tal Asherov

Head of Build Team

Tal Franco

Head of MARCOM & Community Team

Amit Gertner

Head of Sketching Team

Asaf Hanoch

Build Team

Daniel Shemesh

Software Team

Dor Siryon

Sketching Team

Eliad Gerbi

Build Team

Gaby Niazov

Build Team

Idan Magen

Electronic Team

Ido Mashelnik

Build Team

Lihi Shrem

Build Team

Lior Chervin

Electronic Team

Lior Halaby

Software Team

Lior Meoded

Community Team

Lipaz Yaakov

FLL Jr. Team

Mili Segal

Software Team

Neta Goshen

Build Team

Noa Ben-Moshe

FLL Jr. Team

Noam Naftali

Build Team

Or Avisroor

Electronic Team

Ron Pirotzky

Build Team

Shahar Shemesh

Build Team

Shaked Cohen

Community Team

Shalev Mahadev

Electronic Team

Shir Goldberg

FLL Jr. Team

Tali Shulman

Branding Team

Tamir Ezer

Build Team

Amit Yosef

Team Captain

Shaked Cohen

Team Captain

Daniel Toplian

Head of FLL Jr. Team

Keren Hovav

Head of Branding Team

Maya Kimhi

Head of Community Team

Roi Katan

Head of Electronic Team

Rotem Pasharel

Head of Branding Team

Tal Asherov

Head of Build Team

Tal Franko

Head of MARCOM & Community Team

Amit Gertner

Sketching Team

Asaf Hanoch

Build Team

Daniel Shemesh

Software Team

Dor Siryon

Sketching Team

Eliad Gerbi

Build Team

Gaby Niazov

Build Team

Idan Magen

Electronic Team

Ido Mashelnik

Build Team

Lihi Shrem

Build Team

Lior Chervin

Electronic Team

Lior Halaby

Software Team

Lior Meoded

Community Team

Lipaz Yaakov

FLL Jr. Team

Mili Segal

Software Team

Neta Goshen

Build Team

Noa Ben-Moshe

FLL Jr. Team

Noam Naftali

Build Team

Or Avisroor

Electronic Team

Ron Pirotzky

Build Team

Shahar Shemesh

Build Team

Shaked Cohen

Community Team

Shalev Mahadev

Electronic Team

Shir Goldberg

FLL Jr. Team

Tali Shulman

Branding Team

Tamir Ezer

Build Team